Available Space

GroupBuildingTenantBuilding Area (sf)Parking
(* not Carson)OccupiedAvailableTotal (gsf)actualratio
CarsonBLDG AA1(Available)035,00035,000
A2(Available)028,00028,000
A3(Available)022,00022,000
A4(Available)035,00035,000
A5(Available)015,00024,000
A7(Available)010,000
A9(Available)12,500
TOTAL ALL "A" BLDG12,500162,500175,0001,0506.0
BLDG B(Available)2,36014,64017,0001026.0
BLDG C(Available)07,5007,500628.3
BLDG D(Available)07,5007,5008311.0
BLDG EE1(Available)13,4457,00515,250515.1
E2(Available)18,68319,33824,338
BLDG FF1(Available)10,000010,000
F2(Available)40,000040,000
TOTAL ALL "F" BLDG50,000050,0002655.1
BLDG G*Scheels250,0000220,0001,1225.1
BLDG H(Fitness)080,00080,00098612.3
BLDG II1(Available)027,00027,000
I2(Available)060,00060,000
TOTAL ALL "I" BLDG087,00087,0004315.0
BLDG JJ1(Available)034,00034,000
J2(Available)031,00031,000
J3(Available)024,00024,000
J4(Available)034,00034,000
J5(Available)022,00022,000
J6(Available)010,00010,000
TOTAL ALL "J" BLDG0155,000155,0008805.7
Sub-Total All "Carson" Bldgs220,000346,988811,0005,0326.2
OthersBLDG K*(Available)010,00010,000
BLDG L*(Available)010,00010,000
BLDG M*(Available)010,00010,000
BLDG N*7-Eleven3,00003,000
BLDG O*Kaiser Permanente30,000030,000
BLDG P*Ethan Allen19,000019,000
BLDG Q*Verizon / Qdoba7,20007,200
BLDG R*Home State Bank3,00003,000
BLDG S*Bonefish Grille7,50007,500
BLDG T*Starbucks2,70002,700
BLDG U*Culver's4,50004,500
BLDG V*Trek Bicycles12,000012,000
BLDG W*Bank of Colorado3,50003,500
BLDG X*(Hotel)060,00060,000
BLDG Y*(Hotel)0100,000100,000
BLDG Z*USA Liberty Arms100,0000100,000
Sub-Total All "Other" Bldgs192,400190,000382,400
GRAND TOTALS412,400781,0001,193,400