Available Space

GroupBuildingTenantBuilding Area (sf)Parking
(* not Carson)OccupiedAvailableTotal (gsf)actualratio
CarsonBLDG AA1(Occupied)35,000035,000
A2(Occupied)28,000028,000
A3(Occupied)22,000022,000
A4(Occupied)35,000035,000
A5-A7(Occupied)25,000025,000
A9(Occupied)12,500012,500
TOTAL ALL "A" BLDG157,5000157,5001,0506.0
BLDG B(Available)13,1661,00014,1661026.0
BLDG C(Available)06,5006,500628.3
BLDG D(Available)08,0008,0008311.0
BLDG EE1(Available)13,4451,74015,185515.1
E2(Available)18,6834,94024,275
BLDG FF1(Available)10,000010,000
F2(Available)40,000040,000
TOTAL ALL "F" BLDG50,000050,0002655.1
BLDG G*Scheels250,0000250,0001,1225.1
BLDG H(Fitness)080,00080,00098612.3
BLDG II1(Available)027,00027,000
I2(Available)060,00060,000
TOTAL ALL "I" BLDG087,00087,0004315.0
BLDG JJ1(Available)034,00034,000
J2(Available)031,00031,000
J3(Available)024,00024,000
J4(Available)034,00034,000
J5(Available)022,00022,000
J6(Available)010,00010,000
TOTAL ALL "J" BLDG0155,000155,0008805.7
Sub-Total All "Carson" Bldgs220,000346,988811,0005,0326.2
OthersBLDG K*(Available)010,00010,000
BLDG L*(Available)010,00010,000
BLDG M*(Available)010,00010,000
BLDG N*7-Eleven3,00003,000
BLDG O*Kaiser Permanente30,000030,000
BLDG P*Ethan Allen19,000019,000
BLDG Q*Verizon / Qdoba7,20007,200
BLDG R*Home State Bank3,00003,000
BLDG S*Bonefish Grille7,50007,500
BLDG T*Starbucks2,70002,700
BLDG U*Culver's4,50004,500
BLDG V*Trek Bicycles12,000012,000
BLDG W*Bank of Colorado3,50003,500
BLDG X*(Hotel)060,00060,000
BLDG Y*(Hotel)0100,000100,000
BLDG Z*USA Liberty Arms100,0000100,000
Sub-Total All "Other" Bldgs192,400190,000382,400
GRAND TOTALS412,400781,0001,193,400